Plan lekcji dla nauczycieli

K.Apollo (KA)

Nr Godz Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1 8:00- 8:45 5b zaj_komputer PK
2 8:55- 9:40
3 9:50-10:35
4 10:50-11:35
5 11:45-12:30 6b zaj_komputer PK
6 12:40-13:25 5a zaj_komputer PK 6b zaj_komputer PK 5c zaj_komputer PK
7 13:40-14:25 6a zaj_komputer PK 6a zaj_komputer PK

G.Bitomska (GB)

Nr Godz Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1 8:00- 8:45
2 8:55- 9:40 4a j.angielski 205 SP 5c j.angielski 205 SP
3 9:50-10:35 5c j.angielski 205 SP 4a j.angielski 205 SP 6b j.angielski 205 SP
4 10:50-11:35 4a j.angielski 205 SP 4b j.angielski 205 SP 5c j.angielski 205 SP 5b j.angielski 205 SP
5 11:45-12:30 5a j.angielski 205 SP 5a j.angielski 205 SP 6b j.angielski 205 SP 5b j.angielski 205 SP 5a j.angielski 205 SP
6 12:40-13:25 5b j.angielski 205 SP 4b j.angielski 205 SP 4b j.angielski 205 SP 6b j.angielski 205 SP

A.Blochel (AB)

Nr Godz Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1 8:00- 8:45 3a e_wczesnoszk 307 SP 3a e_wczesnoszk 307 SP
2 8:55- 9:40 3a e_wczesnoszk 307 SP 3a e_wczesnoszk 307 SP 3a e_wczesnoszk 307 SP 3a e_wczesnoszk 307 SP
3 9:50-10:35 3a e_wczesnoszk 307 SP 3a e_wczesnoszk 307 SP
4 10:50-11:35 3a e_wczesnoszk 307 SP 3a e_wczesnoszk 307 SP 3a e_wczesnoszk 307 SP 3a e_wczesnoszk 307 SP 3a e_wczesnoszk 307 SP
5 11:45-12:30 3a e_wczesnoszk 307 SP 3a e_wczesnoszk 307 SP 3a e_wczesnoszk 307 SP 3a e_wczesnoszk 307 SP 3a e_wczesnoszk 307 SP
6 12:40-13:25 3a e_wczesnoszk 307 SP

M.Buława (MB)

Nr Godz Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1 8:00- 8:45 5a godz.wych 210 SP 4a przyroda 210 SP 6a przyroda 210 SP 6a przyroda 210 SP 5a przyroda 210 SP
2 8:55- 9:40 6b przyroda 210 SP 4a przyroda 210 SP 4b przyroda 210 SP 6b przyroda 210 SP 5b przyroda 210 SP
3 9:50-10:35 4a przyroda 210 SP 5b przyroda 210 SP 5a przyroda 210 SP 6b przyroda 210 SP
4 10:50-11:35 6a przyroda 210 SP 5b przyroda 210 SP 5a przyroda 210 SP
5 11:45-12:30 4b przyroda 210 SP 5c przyroda 210 SP 5c przyroda 210 SP
6 12:40-13:25 4b przyroda 210 SP 5c przyroda 210 SP

K.Czogała (KC)

Nr Godz Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1 8:00- 8:45 2b e_wczesnoszk 306 SP 2b e_wczesnoszk 306 SP 2b e_wczesnoszk 306 SP 2b e_wczesnoszk 306 SP
2 8:55- 9:40 2b e_wczesnoszk 306 SP 2b e_wczesnoszk 306 SP 2b e_wczesnoszk 306 SP
3 9:50-10:35 2b wf 306 SP 2b e_wczesnoszk 306 SP 2b e_wczesnoszk 306 SP 2b e_wczesnoszk 306 SP 2b e_wczesnoszk 306 SP
4 10:50-11:35 2b e_wczesnoszk 306 SP 2b e_muzyczna 306 SP 2b zaj_komputer 306 SP
5 11:45-12:30 2b e_wczesnoszk 306 SP 2b e_plastyczna 306 SP
6 12:40-13:25 2b wf 306 SP 2b wf 306 SP

F.Cwik (FC)

Nr Godz Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1 8:00- 8:45 1a j.mn.niemiec 310 SP 3b j.mn.niemiec 308 SP 3a j.mn.niemiec 307 SP
2 8:55- 9:40 2b j.mn.niemiec 306 SP 1b j.mn.niemiec 313 SP 1c j.mn.niemiec 315 SP
3 9:50-10:35 1c j.mn.niemiec 315 SP 3a j.mn.niemiec 307 SP 3a j.mn.niemiec 307 SP 3b j.mn.niemiec 308 SP 1b j.mn.niemiec 313 SP
4 10:50-11:35 3b j.mn.niemiec 308 SP 2b j.mn.niemiec 306 SP 1b j.mn.niemiec 313 SP 1a j.mn.niemiec 310 SP
5 11:45-12:30 1a j.mn.niemiec 310 SP 2a j.mn.niemiec 305 SP 1c j.mn.niemiec 315 SP 2b j.mn.niemiec 306 SP
6 12:40-13:25 2a j.mn.niemiec 305 SP 2a j.mn.niemiec 305 SP

J.Drzymała (JD)

Nr Godz Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1 8:00- 8:45 3b e_wczesnoszk 308 SP 3b e_wczesnoszk 308 SP 3b e_wczesnoszk 308 SP 3b e_wczesnoszk 308 SP
2 8:55- 9:40 5c zaj.technicz 312 SP 3b e_wczesnoszk 308 SP 3b e_wczesnoszk 308 SP 3b e_wczesnoszk 308 SP
3 9:50-10:35 3b e_wczesnoszk 308 SP 5b zaj.technicz 312 SP 5a zaj.technicz 312 SP 3b e_wczesnoszk 308 SP
4 10:50-11:35 3b e_wczesnoszk 308 SP 4b zaj.technicz 312 SP 3b e_wczesnoszk 308 SP 3b e_wczesnoszk 308 SP 3b e_wczesnoszk 308 SP
5 11:45-12:30 3b e_wczesnoszk 308 SP 3b e_wczesnoszk 308 SP 3b e_wczesnoszk 308 SP 3b e_wczesnoszk 308 SP 3b e_wczesnoszk 308 SP
6 12:40-13:25 3b e_wczesnoszk 308 SP 4a zaj.technicz 212 SP

K.Gdesz (KG)

Nr Godz Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1 8:00- 8:45 5b godz.wych 212 SP 5c matematyka 207 SP 5a matematyka 207 SP 5c matematyka 212 SP 5b matematyka 212 SP
2 8:55- 9:40 5a matematyka 212 SP 5b matematyka 207 SP 5b matematyka 212 SP 5b matematyka 212 SP 5a matematyka 212 SP
3 9:50-10:35 5c matematyka 212 SP 5a matematyka 212 SP 5c matematyka 212 SP

W.Gdesz (WG)

Nr Godz Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1 8:00- 8:45 4b godz.wych 206 SP 6b religia 206 SP 5c religia 206 SP 5a religia 206 SP 4a religia 206 SP
2 8:55- 9:40 4a religia 206 SP 5a hist. i społ 206 SP 5c hist. i społ 206 SP 2a religia 305 SP 6a religia 206 SP
3 9:50-10:35 5a religia 206 SP 4b hist. i społ 206 SP 4b religia 206 SP 4a hist. i społ 206 SP 4b religia 206 SP
4 10:50-11:35 2b religia 306 SP 5c religia 206 SP 5b religia 206 SP 5a hist. i społ 206 SP 2a religia 305 SP
5 11:45-12:30 6a religia 206 SP 5b religia 206 SP 5c hist. i społ 206 SP 2b religia 306 SP
6 12:40-13:25 6b religia 206 SP 5b hist. i społ 206 SP 5b hist. i społ 206 SP

F.Grzesik-Zawada (FG)

Nr Godz Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1 8:00- 8:45 1c e_muzyczna 315 SP 1c e_wczesnoszk 315 SP 1c wf 315 SP 1a religia 310 SP
2 8:55- 9:40 1c e_wczesnoszk 315 SP 1c e_wczesnoszk 315 SP 1c zaj_komputer 315 SP 1c religia 315 SP
3 9:50-10:35 1c e_wczesnoszk 315 SP 1c e_wczesnoszk 315 SP 1c e_wczesnoszk 315 SP 1c e_plastyczna 315 SP
4 10:50-11:35 1c e_wczesnoszk 315 SP 1c religia 315 SP 1c e_wczesnoszk 315 SP 1c e_wczesnoszk 315 SP 1c e_wczesnoszk 315 SP
5 11:45-12:30 1c e_wczesnoszk 315 SP 1c wf 315 SP 1c wf 315 SP 1c e_wczesnoszk 315 SP
6 12:40-13:25 1b religia 313 SP 1b religia 313 SP 1a religia 310 SP
7 13:40-14:25 1c g,1b g,1a g wych.rodz. 107 G  6b,6a wych.rodz. 210 SP

T.Ignacy (TI)

Nr Godz Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1 8:00- 8:45 2a e_wczesnoszk 305 SP 2a e_wczesnoszk 305 SP 2a e_muzyczna 305 SP 2a e_wczesnoszk 305 SP 2a wf 305 SP
2 8:55- 9:40 2a e_wczesnoszk 305 SP 2a e_wczesnoszk 305 SP 2a e_wczesnoszk 305 SP 2a e_wczesnoszk 305 SP
3 9:50-10:35 2a e_wczesnoszk 305 SP 2a e_wczesnoszk 305 SP 2a e_wczesnoszk 305 SP 2a e_wczesnoszk 305 SP
4 10:50-11:35 2a e_plastyczna 305 SP 2a e_wczesnoszk 305 SP 2a e_wczesnoszk 305 SP 2a zaj_komputer 305 SP
5 11:45-12:30 2a wf 305 SP 2a wf 305 SP

T.Jabłonka (TJ)

Nr Godz Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1 8:00- 8:45 4a godz.wych 209 SP 1c g wf SG2 4b wf SG1 4b wf SG1
2 8:55- 9:40 1c g wf SG1 4b wf SG1 3b g wf SG1
3 9:50-10:35 3c g wf SG1 4a wf SG1 1c g wf SGm 3c g wf SG1
4 10:50-11:35 3b g wf SG2 3c g wf SG1 3c g wf SG1 4a wf SG1 4b wf SG1
5 11:45-12:30 4a wf SG1 3b g wf SG1 4a wf SG1
6 12:40-13:25 3b g wf SG1
7 13:40-14:25 1c g wf SG1

S.Kotula (SK)

Nr Godz Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1 8:00- 8:45 6a plastyka 312 SP 2b g zaj.artysty 109 G 5c plastyka 312 SP
2 8:55- 9:40 2b g plastyka 212 SP 6b plastyka 312 SP 2a g zaj.artysty 105 G
3 9:50-10:35 4b muzyka 312 SP 2a g plastyka SK G
4 10:50-11:35 4a plastyka 312 SP 5b plastyka 212 SP
5 11:45-12:30 5b muzyka 312 SP 4a muzyka 209 SP 3a g zaj.artysty 110 G
6 12:40-13:25 5c muzyka 312 SP 5a muzyka 209 SP 5a plastyka 209 SP
7 13:40-14:25 6b muzyka 312 SP 4b plastyka 206 SP

M.Minko (MM)

Nr Godz Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1 8:00- 8:45 6a godz.wych 312 SP 2b j.angielski 306 SP 3c j.angielski 309 SP 1c j.angielski 315 SP 1c j.angielski 315 SP
2 8:55- 9:40 1a j.angielski 310 SP 3a j.angielski 307 SP 2b j.angielski 306 SP 3b j.angielski 308 SP
3 9:50-10:35 1b j.angielski 313 SP 2a j.angielski 305 SP 3b j.angielski 308 SP 3a j.angielski 307 SP 3c j.angielski 309 SP
4 10:50-11:35 1a j.angielski 310 SP 1b j.angielski 313 SP
5 11:45-12:30 6a j.angielski 312 SP 6a j.angielski 312 SP 2a j.angielski 305 SP
6 12:40-13:25 6a muzyka 312 SP 6a j.angielski 312 SP

I.Mróz (IM)

Nr Godz Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1 8:00- 8:45 6b godz.wych 207 SP 4a matematyka 207 SP 4b matematyka 207 SP
2 8:55- 9:40 6a matematyka 207 SP 4a matematyka 207 SP 4b matematyka 207 SP 4a matematyka 207 SP
3 9:50-10:35 6b matematyka 207 SP 6b matematyka 207 SP 6b matematyka 207 SP 6a matematyka 207 SP 6a matematyka 207 SP
4 10:50-11:35 6a matematyka 207 SP 6a matematyka 207 SP 6b matematyka 207 SP 6b matematyka 207 SP
5 11:45-12:30 4b matematyka 207 SP 4b matematyka 207 SP
6 12:40-13:25 4a matematyka 207 SP

B.Płachciak (BP)

Nr Godz Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1 8:00- 8:45 1b e_wczesnoszk 313 SP 1b e_wczesnoszk 313 SP 1b e_wczesnoszk 313 SP 1b e_wczesnoszk 313 SP 1b zaj_komputer 313 SP
2 8:55- 9:40 1b e_wczesnoszk 313 SP 1b e_wczesnoszk 313 SP 1b e_wczesnoszk 313 SP 1b e_plastyczna 313 SP
3 9:50-10:35 1b e_wczesnoszk 313 SP 1b e_wczesnoszk 313 SP 1b e_muzyczna 313 SP
4 10:50-11:35 1b e_wczesnoszk 313 SP 1b e_wczesnoszk 313 SP 1b e_wczesnoszk 313 SP
5 11:45-12:30 1b wf 313 SP 1b wf 313 SP 1b wf 313 SP

A.Pyttlik (PA)

Nr Godz Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1 8:00- 8:45 3a religia 307 SP 3a religia 307 SP
2 8:55- 9:40 3b religia 308 SP 3c religia 309 SP
3 9:50-10:35 3b religia 308 SP
4 10:50-11:35 3c religia 309 SP

K.Sadowska (KS)

Nr Godz Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1 8:00- 8:45
2 8:55- 9:40 4b j.mn.niemiec 209 SP
3 9:50-10:35 4b j.mn.niemiec 212 SP 4a j.mn.niemiec 209 SP
4 10:50-11:35 4b j.mn.niemiec 209 SP 3c j.mn.niemiec 309 SP 5a j.mn.niemiec 212 SP
5 11:45-12:30 3c j.mn.niemiec 309 SP 5a j.mn.niemiec 212 SP 3c j.mn.niemiec 309 SP
6 12:40-13:25 5a j.mn.niemiec 212 SP 4a j.mn.niemiec 212 SP
7 13:40-14:25 4a j.mn.niemiec 212 SP

M.Tykierka (MT)

Nr Godz Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1 8:00- 8:45 5c godz.wych 208 SP 6b j.polski 208 SP 6b j.polski 208 SP 6b j.polski 208 SP
2 8:55- 9:40 5b j.polski 208 SP 6a j.polski 208 SP 6a j.polski 208 SP 5c j.polski 208 SP
3 9:50-10:35 5b j.polski 208 SP 6a j.polski 208 SP 5c j.polski 208 SP 5b j.polski 208 SP 5b j.polski 208 SP
4 10:50-11:35 5c j.polski 208 SP 6b j.polski 208 SP 5c j.polski 208 SP 6a j.polski 208 SP 6a j.polski 208 SP
5 11:45-12:30 6b j.polski 208 SP 6b j.polski 208 SP 5b j.polski 208 SP 5c j.polski 208 SP
6 12:40-13:25 6a j.polski 208 SP

L.Wieczorek (LW)

Nr Godz Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1 8:00- 8:45 1a e_wczesnoszk 310 SP 1a e_muzyczna 310 SP 1a e_plastyczna 310 SP
2 8:55- 9:40 1a zaj_komputer 310 SP 1a e_wczesnoszk 310 SP 1a e_wczesnoszk 310 SP 1a e_wczesnoszk 310 SP
3 9:50-10:35 1a e_wczesnoszk 310 SP 1a e_wczesnoszk 310 SP 1a e_wczesnoszk 310 SP 1a e_wczesnoszk 310 SP 1a e_wczesnoszk 310 SP
4 10:50-11:35 1a e_wczesnoszk 310 SP 1a e_wczesnoszk 310 SP 1a e_wczesnoszk 310 SP
5 11:45-12:30 1a wf 310 SP 1a wf 310 SP 1a wf 310 SP

B.Witt (BW)

Nr Godz Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1 8:00- 8:45 5b wf SG1 5b wf SG2 6a wf SG1
2 8:55- 9:40 5c wf SG2 5a wf SG2 6b wf SG1
3 9:50-10:35 6a wf SG1 5c wf SG2 5a wf SG1
4 10:50-11:35 5b wf SG1 5a wf SG2 6b wf SG2 5c wf SG2
5 11:45-12:30 5c wf SG2 6a wf SG1 6b wf SG1 5b wf SG2
6 12:40-13:25 6b wf SG1 6a wf SG1
7 13:40-14:25 5a wf SG1

B.Zamkotowicz (BZ)

Nr Godz Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1 8:00- 8:45 4b j.polski 209 SP 4a j.polski 209 SP
2 8:55- 9:40 4b j.polski 209 SP
3 9:50-10:35
4 10:50-11:35 4a j.polski 209 SP 4b j.polski 209 SP 4a j.polski 209 SP
5 11:45-12:30 4a j.polski 209 SP 4b j.polski 209 SP 4b j.polski 209 SP
6 12:40-13:25 4a j.polski 209 SP

I.Żwaka (IŻ)

Nr Godz Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1 8:00- 8:45 3c e_wczesnoszk 309 SP 3c e_wczesnoszk 309 SP 3c e_wczesnoszk 309 SP 3c e_wczesnoszk 309 SP
2 8:55- 9:40 3c e_wczesnoszk 309 SP 3c e_wczesnoszk 309 SP 3c e_wczesnoszk 309 SP 3c e_wczesnoszk 309 SP
3 9:50-10:35 3c e_wczesnoszk 309 SP 3c e_wczesnoszk 309 SP 3c e_wczesnoszk 309 SP 3c e_wczesnoszk 309 SP
4 10:50-11:35 3c e_wczesnoszk 309 SP 3c e_wczesnoszk 309 SP 3c e_wczesnoszk 309 SP
5 11:45-12:30 3c e_wczesnoszk 309 SP 3c e_wczesnoszk 309 SP
6 12:40-13:25 3c e_wczesnoszk 309 SP 3c e_wczesnoszk 309 SP

K.Szczepanik (Sz)

Nr Godz Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1 8:00- 8:45 1b g historia 107 G 1b g geografia SK G 3c g wos 107 G
2 8:55- 9:40 2a g historia 107 G 1c g geografia 107 G
3 9:50-10:35 1c g geografia 107 G 3b g geografia SK G 2b g historia 107 G 2b g geografia 107 G
4 10:50-11:35 2a g geografia 107 G 1b g historia SK G 1a g historia 106 G
5 11:45-12:30 1a g historia SK G 1b g geografia 106 G
6 12:40-13:25 2b g historia 107 G 2a g historia SK G 3c g geografia 106 G
7 13:40-14:25 2a g wos SK G 2b g wos 106 G

A.Mościcka (AM)

Nr Godz Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1 8:00- 8:45 5a j.polski 110 G 1c g j.polski 205 SP 1c g j.polski 105 G
2 8:55- 9:40 1c g j.polski 110 G 1a g j.polski 205 SP 5a j.polski 105 G
3 9:50-10:35 1b g j.polski 209 SP 1b g j.polski 110 G 1a g j.polski 105 G
4 10:50-11:35 5a j.polski 206 SP 1b g j.polski 105 G
5 11:45-12:30 1c g j.polski 110 G 1a g j.polski 105 G 5a j.polski 105 G 1a g j.polski 110 G
6 12:40-13:25 1c g j.polski 110 G 1b g j.polski 105 G 1a g j.polski 107 G 5a j.polski 110 G
7 13:40-14:25 1b g j.polski 110 G

A.Barska (BA)

Nr Godz Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1 8:00- 8:45 1c g godz.wych PK 3b g matematyka 217 G 3b g matematyka 106 G
2 8:55- 9:40 3b g matematyka 107 G 2b g informatyka PK 1c g matematyka 106 G
3 9:50-10:35 1c g matematyka PK 1c g matematyka PK 3c g matematyka 106 G
4 10:50-11:35 3c g matematyka 217 G
5 11:45-12:30 1c g matematyka PK
6 12:40-13:25 3b g matematyka 106 G 3c g matematyka 106 G
7 13:40-14:25 3c g matematyka 106 G 1c g matematyka 106 G 2a g informatyka PK

G.Brzeźniak (BG)

Nr Godz Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1 8:00- 8:45
2 8:55- 9:40 2b g wf SGm 3a g wf SG2
3 9:50-10:35 3a g wf SG2 3a g wf SG2
4 10:50-11:35 1a g wf SGm 2b g wf SGm 1b g wf SGm
5 11:45-12:30 3a g wf SGm 2a g wf SG2 1a g wf SG2 2b g wf SGm
6 12:40-13:25 1b g wf SG1 2b g wf SG2 1b g wf SG2 1b g wf SG2 1a g wf SG2
7 13:40-14:25 2a g wf SG2 2a g wf SG1 1a g wf SG1 2a g wf SG2

K.Bula (KB)

Nr Godz Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1 8:00- 8:45 3a g religia SK G 2a g religia SK G
2 8:55- 9:40 1b g religia SK G 2b g religia SK G
3 9:50-10:35 1a g religia SK G
4 10:50-11:35 1c g religia SK G 3b g religia SK G 3a g religia SK G
5 11:45-12:30 3c g religia SK G 1c g religia SK G 3c g religia SK G
6 12:40-13:25 2a g religia SK G 1a g religia SK G 1b g religia SK G
7 13:40-14:25 2b g religia SK G 3b g religia SK G

S.Chroboczek-Wierzchowska (SC)

Nr Godz Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1 8:00- 8:45 2a g godz.wych 109 G 3c g zaj.technicz 109 G 1a g j.mn.niemiec 109 G 1c g j.niemiecki 109 G
2 8:55- 9:40 1a g j.mn.niemiec 109 G 6b j.mn.niemiec 109 G 6a j.mn.niemiec 109 G 3b g zaj.technicz 109 G
3 9:50-10:35 2a g j.mn.niemiec 109 G 1b g j.mn.niemiec 109 G
4 10:50-11:35 6b j.mn.niemiec 109 G 1b g j.mn.niemiec 109 G 2a g j.mn.niemiec 109 G 2a g j.mn.niemiec 109 G
5 11:45-12:30 1b g j.niemiecki 109 G 2a g j.niemiecki 109 G 1b g j.mn.niemiec 109 G 1b g j.niemiecki 109 G 6a j.mn.niemiec 109 G
6 12:40-13:25 1a g j.niemiecki 109 G 6a j.mn.niemiec 109 G 1c g j.niemiecki 109 G 2a g j.niemiecki 109 G 3a g zaj.technicz 109 G
7 13:40-14:25 1a g j.niemiecki 109 G 6b j.mn.niemiec 109 G 1a g j.mn.niemiec 109 G

A.Czyszczoń (AC)

Nr Godz Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1 8:00- 8:45 2a g j.angielski 108 G 1b g j.angielski 108 G 3c g j.angielski 205 SP
2 8:55- 9:40 3a g j.angielski 108 G 3c g j.angielski 108 G
3 9:50-10:35 1b g j.angielski 205 SP 1a g j.angielski 108 G 3b g j.angielski 108 G 1c g j.angielski 205 SP
4 10:50-11:35 1a g j.angielski 207 SP 1a g j.angielski 107 G 1c g j.angielski 108 G 3b g j.angielski 107 G
5 11:45-12:30 2a g j.angielski 207 SP 2b g j.angielski 108 G 2b g j.angielski 108 G 2a g j.angielski 108 G
6 12:40-13:25 3a g j.angielski 207 SP 1c g j.angielski 108 G 5c,5b j.mn.niemiec 205 SP 5c,5b j.mn.niemiec 206 SP
7 13:40-14:25 5c,5b j.mn.niemiec 207 SP 2b g j.angielski 108 G 1b g j.angielski 108 G

K.Jeznach (KJ)

Nr Godz Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1 8:00- 8:45 3c g godz.wych 105 G 3b g j.polski 105 G 3c g j.polski 105 G
2 8:55- 9:40 2a g j.polski 105 G 3c g j.polski 105 G 3c g j.polski 105 G
3 9:50-10:35 2b g j.polski 105 G 2b g j.polski 105 G 2a g j.polski 105 G
4 10:50-11:35 3a g j.polski 105 G 2b g j.polski 105 G 2a g j.polski 105 G 2b g j.polski 105 G
5 11:45-12:30 3b g j.polski 105 G 2a g j.polski 105 G 3a g j.polski 105 G
6 12:40-13:25 3b g j.polski 105 G 3b g j.polski 105 G 3a g j.polski 105 G 2a g j.polski 105 G
7 13:40-14:25 3c g j.polski 105 G 2b g j.polski 105 G 3a g j.polski 105 G

K.Langer (KL)

Nr Godz Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1 8:00- 8:45 1a g godz.wych 110 G 1a g geografia 110 G 2a g fizyka 110 G 3a g geografia 110 G
2 8:55- 9:40 2b g fizyka 110 G 2a g fizyka 110 G 1a g geografia 110 G 3a g matematyka 110 G
3 9:50-10:35 3a g matematyka 110 G 3b g fizyka 110 G 3a g matematyka 110 G
4 10:50-11:35 1c g fizyka 110 G 3a g fizyka 110 G
5 11:45-12:30 2b g fizyka 110 G 3c g fizyka 110 G
6 12:40-13:25 1a g fizyka 110 G 3a g matematyka 110 G
7 13:40-14:25 1b g fizyka 110 G

A.Mróz (MA)

Nr Godz Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1 8:00- 8:45 3a g godz.wych 107 G 3b g historia 107 G
2 8:55- 9:40 1c g historia 107 G
3 9:50-10:35 6a hist. i społ 107 G 3c g historia 107 G
4 10:50-11:35 3a g historia 107 G
5 11:45-12:30 3c g historia 107 G 3a g historia 107 G 3b g wos 107 G
6 12:40-13:25 3a g wos 107 G 6b hist. i społ 207 SP 3b g historia 107 G 1c g historia 107 G

E.Procek (EP)

Nr Godz Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1 8:00- 8:45 2b g godz.wych 108 G 3a g j.niemiecki SK G 3a g j.mn.niemiec 108 G 2b g j.niemiecki 108 G
2 8:55- 9:40 3a g j.mn.niemiec 108 G 3b g j.mn.niemiec SK G 3b g j.mn.niemiec 108 G 3c g zaj.artysty 108 G
3 9:50-10:35 3b g j.niemiecki 108 G 3a g j.mn.niemiec SK G 2b g j.mn.niemiec 108 G 3b g j.mn.niemiec 108 G
4 10:50-11:35 3c g j.mn.niemiec 108 G 3b g j.niemiecki SK G 3b g zaj.artysty 108 G 3a g j.niemiecki 107 G 3c g j.mn.niemiec 108 G
5 11:45-12:30 3a g e_dla_bezp SK G 3c g j.niemiecki 107 G
6 12:40-13:25 3c g j.niemiecki 108 G 3c g j.mn.niemiec SK G 2b g j.mn.niemiec 108 G 2b g j.mn.niemiec 108 G
7 13:40-14:25 3b g e_dla_bezp SK G 2b g j.niemiecki 107 G 3c g e_dla_bezp 108 G

I.Szymik (IS)

Nr Godz Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1 8:00- 8:45 1b g godz.wych 106 G 2b g matematyka 106 G 2a g matematyka 106 G 2b g matematyka 106 G 1a g matematyka 107 G
2 8:55- 9:40 1b g matematyka 106 G 1a g matematyka 106 G 1b g matematyka 106 G 2a g matematyka 106 G 1b g matematyka 107 G
3 9:50-10:35 2a g matematyka 106 G 1a g matematyka 106 G 1b g matematyka 106 G
4 10:50-11:35 2b g matematyka 106 G 2a g matematyka 106 G 2b g matematyka 106 G 1a g matematyka 106 G
5 11:45-12:30 1a g matematyka 106 G 1b g matematyka 106 G 4a zaj_komputer PK
6 12:40-13:25 4b zaj_komputer PK

I.Wita (IW)

Nr Godz Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1 8:00- 8:45 3b g godz.wych 217 G 1a g biologia 217 G 1b g chemia 217 G
2 8:55- 9:40 3c g chemia 217 G 1b g biologia 217 G 3a g chemia 217 G 1a g chemia 217 G
3 9:50-10:35 1a g chemia 217 G 3c g biologia 217 G 2a g biologia 217 G
4 10:50-11:35 1b g biologia 217 G 1c g biologia 217 G 1c g chemia 217 G
5 11:45-12:30 2b g chemia 217 G 3b g chemia 217 G 1c g chemia 217 G 3b g biologia 217 G 1c g biologia 217 G
6 12:40-13:25 2a g chemia 217 G 2b g biologia 217 G
7 13:40-14:25 3a g biologia 217 G 1b g chemia 217 G 1a g biologia 217 G